TV Asseln II TV Dortmund-Mengede TuS Iserlohn III Werner SC II EVC Massen II TB Höntrop III TV Wanne TV Wanne TVE Vogelsang II VV Schwerte
TV Asseln II 1:2 TV Asseln II vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Fr, 12.01.2024 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
2:1 TV Asseln II vs TuS Iserlohn III
Fr, 16.02.2024 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
3:0 TV Asseln II vs Werner SC II
Fr, 27.10.2023 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
1:2 TV Asseln II vs EVC Massen II
Fr, 22.03.2024 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
0:3 TV Asseln II vs TB Höntrop III
Fr, 23.02.2024 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
3:0 TV Asseln II vs TV Wanne
Fr, 29.09.2023 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
3:0 TV Asseln II vs TVE Vogelsang II
Fr, 08.09.2023 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
0:3 TV Asseln II vs VV Schwerte
Fr, 26.01.2024 19:00
Immanuel-Kant Gymnasium
TV Dortmund-Mengede 2:1 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs TV Asseln II
Do, 14.09.2023 18:00
Regenbogen Grundschule
3:0 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs TuS Iserlohn III
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Regenbogen Grundschule
3:0 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs Werner SC II
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Regenbogen Grundschule
2:1 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs EVC Massen II
Do, 19.10.2023 18:45
Regenbogen Grundschule
1:2 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs TB Höntrop III
Mo, 13.11.2023 18:30
Nette (Heinrich-Heine-Gymnasium)
3:0 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs TV Wanne
Mo, 20.11.2023 19:00
Regenbogen Grundschule
2:1 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs TVE Vogelsang II
Do, 08.02.2024 18:30
Regenbogen Grundschule
2:1 TV Dortmund-Mengede vs VV Schwerte
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Regenbogen Grundschule
TuS Iserlohn III 2:1 TuS Iserlohn III vs TV Asseln II
Fr, 10.11.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
1:2 TuS Iserlohn III vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Fr, 08.09.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
3:0 TuS Iserlohn III vs Werner SC II
Fr, 26.01.2024 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
0:3 TuS Iserlohn III vs EVC Massen II
Fr, 24.11.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
0:3 TuS Iserlohn III vs TB Höntrop III
Fr, 02.02.2024 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
3:0 TuS Iserlohn III vs TV Wanne
Fr, 12.01.2024 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
2:1 TuS Iserlohn III vs TVE Vogelsang II
Fr, 22.03.2024 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
1:2 TuS Iserlohn III vs VV Schwerte
Fr, 29.09.2023 20:00
Sporthalle Almelo
Werner SC II 1:2 Werner SC II vs TV Asseln II
Mo, 29.01.2024 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
0:3 Werner SC II vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Mo, 18.03.2024 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
0:3 Werner SC II vs TuS Iserlohn III
Mo, 27.11.2023 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
0:3 Werner SC II vs EVC Massen II
Mo, 19.02.2024 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
0:3 Werner SC II vs TB Höntrop III
Mo, 15.01.2024 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
2:1 Werner SC II vs TV Wanne
Mo, 04.09.2023 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
1:2 Werner SC II vs TVE Vogelsang II
Mo, 20.11.2023 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
2:1 Werner SC II vs VV Schwerte
Mo, 08.01.2024 18:00
Freiherr-vom-Stein Berufskolleg
EVC Massen II 3:0 EVC Massen II vs TV Asseln II
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:00
Schillerschule
3:0 EVC Massen II vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Fr, 23.02.2024 19:45
Sonnenschule
3:0 EVC Massen II vs TuS Iserlohn III
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00
Schillerschule
2:1 EVC Massen II vs Werner SC II
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00
Schillerschule
0:3 EVC Massen II vs TB Höntrop III
Sa, 16.09.2023 10:00
Schillerschule
3:0 EVC Massen II vs TV Wanne
Sa, 27.01.2024 11:00
Schillerschule
3:0 EVC Massen II vs TVE Vogelsang II
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00
Schillerschule
2:1 EVC Massen II vs VV Schwerte
Sa, 17.02.2024 10:00
Schillerschule
TB Höntrop III 3:0 TB Höntrop III vs TV Asseln II
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
2:1 TB Höntrop III vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Sa, 17.02.2024 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs TuS Iserlohn III
So, 29.10.2023 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs Werner SC II
Mi, 18.10.2023 20:30
Kirchschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs EVC Massen II
Sa, 13.01.2024 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs TV Wanne
Sa, 02.03.2024 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs TVE Vogelsang II
Sa, 27.01.2024 10:00
Realschule Höntrop
3:0 TB Höntrop III vs VV Schwerte
Mi, 13.09.2023 20:30
Kirchschule Höntrop
TV Wanne TV Wanne 1:2 TV Wanne vs TV Asseln II
Mo, 15.01.2024 20:00
Grundschule Königstr.
1:2 TV Wanne vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Mo, 19.02.2024 20:00
Grundschule Königstr.
2:1 TV Wanne vs TuS Iserlohn III
Mo, 18.09.2023 19:00
Grundschule Königstr.
3:0 TV Wanne vs Werner SC II
Mo, 11.12.2023 20:00
Grundschule Königstr.
0:3 TV Wanne vs EVC Massen II
Sa, 03.02.2024 10:00
Grundschule Königstr.
0:3 TV Wanne vs TB Höntrop III
Sa, 25.11.2023 10:00
Grundschule Königstr.
0:3 TV Wanne vs TVE Vogelsang II
Mo, 06.11.2023 20:00
Grundschule Königstr.
0:3 TV Wanne vs VV Schwerte
Mo, 04.12.2023 20:00
Grundschule Königstr.
TVE Vogelsang II 2:1 TVE Vogelsang II vs TV Asseln II
Mo, 11.12.2023 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
2:1 TVE Vogelsang II vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Mo, 23.10.2023 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
2:1 TVE Vogelsang II vs TuS Iserlohn III
Mo, 04.12.2023 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
2:1 TVE Vogelsang II vs Werner SC II
Mo, 26.02.2024 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
0:3 TVE Vogelsang II vs EVC Massen II
Mo, 15.01.2024 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
0:3 TVE Vogelsang II vs TB Höntrop III
Mo, 16.10.2023 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
2:1 TVE Vogelsang II vs TV Wanne
Mo, 12.02.2024 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
0:3 TVE Vogelsang II vs VV Schwerte
Mo, 13.11.2023 18:00
Sportzentrum West, Halle B
VV Schwerte 3:0 VV Schwerte vs TV Asseln II
Do, 19.10.2023 18:45
Ruhrtalgymnasium
3:0 VV Schwerte vs TV Dortmund-Mengede
Sa, 25.11.2023 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle
3:0 VV Schwerte vs TuS Iserlohn III
Sa, 20.01.2024 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle
3:0 VV Schwerte vs Werner SC II
Sa, 16.09.2023 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle
0:3 VV Schwerte vs EVC Massen II
Sa, 11.11.2023 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle
0:3 VV Schwerte vs TB Höntrop III
Sa, 16.12.2023 13:00
Ruhrtalgymnasium
3:0 VV Schwerte vs TV Wanne
Sa, 23.03.2024 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle
3:0 VV Schwerte vs TVE Vogelsang II
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Alfred-Berg-Sporthalle