Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00 3 TuS Brake II BTW Bünde OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
Sa, 09.09.23 16:30 4 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SV 1860 Minden II TuS Brake II
So, 10.09.23 11:00 1 1. VC Minden II SuS Holzhausen II SG Levern-Stemwede
So, 10.09.23 12:30 2 SG Levern-Stemwede TV Löhne 1. VC Minden II
Di, 12.09.23 19:30 7 SSV Pr. Ströhen OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II -
Sa, 16.09.23 12:00 8 TV Löhne 1. VC Minden II -
So, 17.09.23 11:00 5 BTW Bünde SV 1860 Minden II SuS Holzhausen II
So, 17.09.23 12:30 6 SuS Holzhausen II TuS Brake II BTW Bünde
Sa, 30.09.23 14:00 9 SG Levern-Stemwede SSV Pr. Ströhen BTW Bünde
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00 11 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II TV Löhne -
Di, 17.10.23 19:00 10 1. VC Minden II BTW Bünde -
Fr, 20.10.23 19:00 12 SV 1860 Minden II TuS Brake II -
So, 22.10.23 11:00 15 TV Löhne BTW Bünde SV 1860 Minden II
So, 22.10.23 15:00 13 TuS Brake II SG Levern-Stemwede SSV Pr. Ströhen
So, 22.10.23 16:30 14 SSV Pr. Ströhen SuS Holzhausen II TuS Brake II
Fr, 27.10.23 19:00 16 SV 1860 Minden II 1. VC Minden II -
Fr, 27.10.23 19:00 20 SG Levern-Stemwede SuS Holzhausen II SV 1860 Minden II
Sa, 28.10.23 15:00 17 SSV Pr. Ströhen TuS Brake II BTW Bünde
Sa, 28.10.23 16:30 18 BTW Bünde OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SSV Pr. Ströhen
So, 29.10.23 11:00 19 SV 1860 Minden II TV Löhne SG Levern-Stemwede
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00 23 BTW Bünde SG Levern-Stemwede TuS Brake II
Sa, 11.11.23 15:00 21 SuS Holzhausen II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II 1. VC Minden II
Sa, 11.11.23 15:30 24 TuS Brake II TV Löhne BTW Bünde
Sa, 18.11.23 12:00 26 SSV Pr. Ströhen BTW Bünde TV Löhne
So, 19.11.23 14:00 27 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II 1. VC Minden II SG Levern-Stemwede
So, 19.11.23 15:30 28 SG Levern-Stemwede SV 1860 Minden II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
Di, 21.11.23 17:30 22 1. VC Minden II SSV Pr. Ströhen -
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 29 SV 1860 Minden II SSV Pr. Ströhen BTW Bünde
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 31 1. VC Minden II TuS Brake II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
Sa, 25.11.23 16:30 30 BTW Bünde SuS Holzhausen II SV 1860 Minden II
Sa, 25.11.23 16:30 32 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SG Levern-Stemwede 1. VC Minden II
Mi, 29.11.23 19:30 25 TV Löhne SuS Holzhausen II -
So, 10.12.23 11:00 35 SuS Holzhausen II SV 1860 Minden II TuS Brake II
So, 10.12.23 12:00 33 SG Levern-Stemwede 1. VC Minden II SSV Pr. Ströhen
So, 10.12.23 12:30 36 TuS Brake II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SuS Holzhausen II
So, 10.12.23 13:30 34 SSV Pr. Ströhen TV Löhne 1. VC Minden II
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 37 SuS Holzhausen II 1. VC Minden II TV Löhne
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 39 BTW Bünde TuS Brake II SV 1860 Minden II
Sa, 16.12.23 15:30 38 TV Löhne SG Levern-Stemwede SuS Holzhausen II
Sa, 16.12.23 15:30 40 SV 1860 Minden II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II BTW Bünde
Sa, 13.01.24 13:00 43 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SSV Pr. Ströhen TuS Brake II
Sa, 13.01.24 14:30 44 TuS Brake II SuS Holzhausen II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
So, 14.01.24 11:00 41 SV 1860 Minden II BTW Bünde 1. VC Minden II
So, 14.01.24 12:30 42 1. VC Minden II TV Löhne SV 1860 Minden II
Di, 16.01.24 19:30 50 SuS Holzhausen II SSV Pr. Ströhen -
Sa, 20.01.24 12:00 47 TV Löhne OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II TuS Brake II
Sa, 20.01.24 13:30 48 TuS Brake II SV 1860 Minden II TV Löhne
Sa, 20.01.24 15:00 45 SSV Pr. Ströhen SG Levern-Stemwede BTW Bünde
Sa, 20.01.24 16:30 46 BTW Bünde 1. VC Minden II SSV Pr. Ströhen
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00 49 SG Levern-Stemwede TuS Brake II SuS Holzhausen II
So, 28.01.24 11:00 51 BTW Bünde TV Löhne 1. VC Minden II
So, 28.01.24 12:30 52 1. VC Minden II SV 1860 Minden II BTW Bünde
Sa, 03.02.24 12:00 55 TV Löhne SV 1860 Minden II SuS Holzhausen II
Sa, 03.02.24 13:30 56 SuS Holzhausen II SG Levern-Stemwede TV Löhne
Sa, 03.02.24 15:00 53 TuS Brake II SSV Pr. Ströhen OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
Sa, 03.02.24 16:30 54 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II BTW Bünde TuS Brake II
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 57 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SuS Holzhausen II TV Löhne
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 59 SG Levern-Stemwede BTW Bünde SSV Pr. Ströhen
Sa, 17.02.24 16:30 58 TV Löhne TuS Brake II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
Sa, 17.02.24 16:30 60 SSV Pr. Ströhen 1. VC Minden II SG Levern-Stemwede
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00 61 SuS Holzhausen II TV Löhne BTW Bünde
Sa, 24.02.24 15:30 62 BTW Bünde SSV Pr. Ströhen SuS Holzhausen II
So, 25.02.24 11:00 63 1. VC Minden II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SV 1860 Minden II
So, 25.02.24 12:30 64 SV 1860 Minden II SG Levern-Stemwede 1. VC Minden II
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00 65 SSV Pr. Ströhen SV 1860 Minden II SG Levern-Stemwede
Sa, 02.03.24 16:30 66 SG Levern-Stemwede OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II SSV Pr. Ströhen
So, 03.03.24 15:00 67 TuS Brake II 1. VC Minden II SuS Holzhausen II
So, 03.03.24 16:30 68 SuS Holzhausen II BTW Bünde TuS Brake II
So, 24.03.24 11:00 69 1. VC Minden II SG Levern-Stemwede TV Löhne
So, 24.03.24 11:00 71 SV 1860 Minden II SuS Holzhausen II OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II
So, 24.03.24 12:30 70 TV Löhne SSV Pr. Ströhen 1. VC Minden II
So, 24.03.24 12:30 72 OTSV Pr. Oldendorf II TuS Brake II SV 1860 Minden II
letzte Änderung: Montag, 22. April 2024