DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI Post SV Buer II SG Suderwich II SG Suderwich III SG Suderwich III TSG Kirchhellen Mixed TV Gladbeck V TuS Herten IV VC Marl III
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI 3:2 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs Post SV Buer II
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
0:3 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
3:0 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
3:1 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs TV Gladbeck V
Sa, 17.02.2024 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs TuS Herten IV
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
0:3 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI vs VC Marl III
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
Post SV Buer II 0:3 Post SV Buer II vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 09.09.2023 16:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
0:3 Post SV Buer II vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
0:3 Post SV Buer II vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 30.09.2023 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule
02.03. Post SV Buer II vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 02.03.2024 16:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
23.03. Post SV Buer II vs TV Gladbeck V
Sa, 23.03.2024 12:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
0:3 Post SV Buer II vs TuS Herten IV
Sa, 17.02.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
0:3 Post SV Buer II vs VC Marl III
Sa, 16.09.2023 12:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
SG Suderwich II 3:0 SG Suderwich II vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:0 SG Suderwich II vs Post SV Buer II
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:1 SG Suderwich II vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:0 SG Suderwich II vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 25.11.2023 12:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
3:0 SG Suderwich II vs TV Gladbeck V
So, 14.01.2024 13:00
August-Döhr-Schule
3:1 SG Suderwich II vs TuS Herten IV
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:30
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:1 SG Suderwich II vs VC Marl III
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
SG Suderwich III SG Suderwich III 3:0 SG Suderwich III vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 02.03.2024 12:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:0 SG Suderwich III vs Post SV Buer II
Sa, 27.01.2024 17:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
3:0 SG Suderwich III vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:0 SG Suderwich III vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
3:0 SG Suderwich III vs TV Gladbeck V
Sa, 24.02.2024 17:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
3:1 SG Suderwich III vs TuS Herten IV
Sa, 16.09.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
3:0 SG Suderwich III vs VC Marl III
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
TSG Kirchhellen Mixed 0:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
0:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs Post SV Buer II
So, 12.11.2023 13:00
August-Döhr-Schule
23.03. TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 23.03.2024 14:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
0:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
1:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs TV Gladbeck V
Sa, 30.09.2023 16:00
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs TuS Herten IV
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
0:3 TSG Kirchhellen Mixed vs VC Marl III
So, 10.12.2023 17:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
TV Gladbeck V 3:0 TV Gladbeck V vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
2:3 TV Gladbeck V vs Post SV Buer II
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
0:3 TV Gladbeck V vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Gladbeck V vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 28.10.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Loewenfeldstr.
3:0 TV Gladbeck V vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 27.01.2024 16:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
2:3 TV Gladbeck V vs TuS Herten IV
So, 10.12.2023 15:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
3:2 TV Gladbeck V vs VC Marl III
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Artur-Schirrmacher-Sporthalle
TuS Herten IV 16.03. TuS Herten IV vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 16.03.2024 13:15
August-Döhr-Schule
3:1 TuS Herten IV vs Post SV Buer II
Sa, 21.10.2023 17:00
Gesamtschule Suderwich
0:3 TuS Herten IV vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 11.11.2023 16:00
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 TuS Herten IV vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 13.01.2024 16:00
Comenius Gymnasium
3:0 TuS Herten IV vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
3:0 TuS Herten IV vs TV Gladbeck V
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
3:2 TuS Herten IV vs VC Marl III
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
VC Marl III 2:3 VC Marl III vs DJK Sportfreunde Datteln VI
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
3:1 VC Marl III vs Post SV Buer II
So, 14.01.2024 11:00
August-Döhr-Schule
1:3 VC Marl III vs SG Suderwich II
Sa, 10.02.2024 14:00
August-Döhr-Schule
16.03. VC Marl III vs SG Suderwich III
Sa, 16.03.2024 15:15
August-Döhr-Schule
3:0 VC Marl III vs TSG Kirchhellen Mixed
Sa, 09.09.2023 17:00
Martin-Luther-Halle
3:0 VC Marl III vs TV Gladbeck V
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
August-Döhr-Schule
2:3 VC Marl III vs TuS Herten IV
Di, 07.11.2023 18:00
August-Döhr-Schule