CVJM Siegen III TSV Oberfischbach VTV Freier Grund III CVJM Siegen IV CVJM Siegen V Mixed TV Kredenbach-Lohe II VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed VC SFG Olpe VI
CVJM Siegen III 2:0 CVJM Siegen III vs TSV Oberfischbach
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
1:2 CVJM Siegen III vs VTV Freier Grund III
Sa, 11.11.2023 13:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
2:0 CVJM Siegen III vs CVJM Siegen IV
Do, 28.09.2023 17:30
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 CVJM Siegen III vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen III vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen III vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
Sa, 27.01.2024 12:30
Grundschule Alchen
2:0 CVJM Siegen III vs VC SFG Olpe VI
So, 25.02.2024 12:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
TSV Oberfischbach 1:2 TSV Oberfischbach vs CVJM Siegen III
Sa, 09.12.2023 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 TSV Oberfischbach vs VTV Freier Grund III
Sa, 27.01.2024 12:00
Giebelwaldhalle
1:2 TSV Oberfischbach vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 28.10.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
0:2 TSV Oberfischbach vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
So, 14.01.2024 13:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Oberfischbach vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
2:0 TSV Oberfischbach vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
Fr, 23.02.2024 18:00
Giebelwaldhalle
2:0 TSV Oberfischbach vs VC SFG Olpe VI
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00
Giebelwaldhalle
VTV Freier Grund III 1:2 VTV Freier Grund III vs CVJM Siegen III
Mo, 19.02.2024 18:00
Bertha-von-Suttner-Gesamtschule (neu)
2:0 VTV Freier Grund III vs TSV Oberfischbach
Sa, 28.10.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
2:0 VTV Freier Grund III vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 27.01.2024 13:00
Giebelwaldhalle
2:1 VTV Freier Grund III vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
1:2 VTV Freier Grund III vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
So, 14.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
2:0 VTV Freier Grund III vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
So, 10.09.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
2:0 VTV Freier Grund III vs VC SFG Olpe VI
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
CVJM Siegen IV 0:2 CVJM Siegen IV vs CVJM Siegen III
Do, 11.01.2024 17:30
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen IV vs TSV Oberfischbach
Sa, 27.01.2024 14:00
Giebelwaldhalle
0:2 CVJM Siegen IV vs VTV Freier Grund III
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
0:2 CVJM Siegen IV vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 11.11.2023 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 CVJM Siegen IV vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
Sa, 24.02.2024 13:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 CVJM Siegen IV vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
Sa, 02.03.2024 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen IV vs VC SFG Olpe VI
Sa, 09.12.2023 13:00
Schulzentrum Eicher Seite
CVJM Siegen V Mixed 0:2 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs CVJM Siegen III
Sa, 27.01.2024 11:30
Grundschule Alchen
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs TSV Oberfischbach
Sa, 09.09.2023 17:00
Giebelwaldhalle
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs VTV Freier Grund III
Sa, 02.03.2024 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
Sa, 11.11.2023 13:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
Sa, 21.10.2023 12:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 CVJM Siegen V Mixed vs VC SFG Olpe VI
So, 14.01.2024 14:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
TV Kredenbach-Lohe II 2:1 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs CVJM Siegen III
Sa, 02.03.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
2:0 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs TSV Oberfischbach
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs VTV Freier Grund III
So, 10.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
1:2 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
1:2 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:1 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
So, 14.01.2024 12:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
2:0 TV Kredenbach-Lohe II vs VC SFG Olpe VI
So, 18.02.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed 0:2 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs CVJM Siegen III
Sa, 21.10.2023 13:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
2:0 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs TSV Oberfischbach
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:30
Schulzentrum Eicher Seite
0:2 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs VTV Freier Grund III
So, 14.01.2024 13:00
Sporthalle Rassberg
2:0 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 09.12.2023 12:00
Schulzentrum Eicher Seite
0:2 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 27.01.2024 10:30
Grundschule Alchen
0:2 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
So, 10.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Kredenbach
2:1 VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed vs VC SFG Olpe VI
Sa, 02.03.2024 13:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
VC SFG Olpe VI 0:2 VC SFG Olpe VI vs CVJM Siegen III
Sa, 11.11.2023 12:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
2:0 VC SFG Olpe VI vs TSV Oberfischbach
So, 14.01.2024 12:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
0:2 VC SFG Olpe VI vs VTV Freier Grund III
So, 10.03.2024 12:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
0:2 VC SFG Olpe VI vs CVJM Siegen IV
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
0:2 VC SFG Olpe VI vs CVJM Siegen V Mixed
Sa, 09.09.2023 16:00
Giebelwaldhalle
2:1 VC SFG Olpe VI vs TV Kredenbach-Lohe II
So, 22.10.2023 12:00
SH St. Franziskus-Gymnasium
0:2 VC SFG Olpe VI vs VC 73 Freudenberg III Mixed
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Schulzentrum Eicher Seite