Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Mi, 30.08.23 18:00 9 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt -
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00 3 FS Duisburg TV Sevelen TB Osterfeld
Sa, 09.09.23 15:30 1 RSV Borken IV TV Voerde SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
Sa, 09.09.23 16:15 4 TB Osterfeld TSV Weeze FS Duisburg
Sa, 09.09.23 16:45 2 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt STV Hünxe II RSV Borken IV
Sa, 16.09.23 13:00 5 TV Sevelen TSV Weeze TV Voerde
Sa, 16.09.23 14:15 6 TV Voerde FS Duisburg TV Sevelen
So, 17.09.23 10:00 7 TuB Bocholt TB Osterfeld STV Hünxe II
So, 17.09.23 11:15 8 STV Hünxe II RSV Borken IV TuB Bocholt
Sa, 30.09.23 13:15 10 RSV Borken IV TV Sevelen -
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00 11 TB Osterfeld STV Hünxe II TSV Weeze
Sa, 30.09.23 16:15 12 TSV Weeze FS Duisburg TB Osterfeld
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00 13 FS Duisburg SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
Sa, 21.10.23 16:15 14 TuB Bocholt TV Voerde FS Duisburg
So, 22.10.23 11:00 15 STV Hünxe II TV Sevelen RSV Borken IV
So, 22.10.23 12:15 16 RSV Borken IV TSV Weeze STV Hünxe II
Sa, 28.10.23 15:00 19 TSV Weeze STV Hünxe II TV Sevelen
Sa, 28.10.23 16:15 20 TV Sevelen TB Osterfeld TSV Weeze
So, 29.10.23 10:00 17 TuB Bocholt FS Duisburg SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
So, 29.10.23 11:15 18 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TV Voerde TuB Bocholt
Sa, 11.11.23 12:00 23 TV Sevelen SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt FS Duisburg
Sa, 11.11.23 13:15 24 FS Duisburg STV Hünxe II TV Sevelen
So, 12.11.23 14:00 21 TV Voerde TB Osterfeld RSV Borken IV
So, 12.11.23 15:15 22 RSV Borken IV TuB Bocholt TV Voerde
Sa, 18.11.23 12:00 25 STV Hünxe II TV Voerde SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.11.23 13:15 26 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TSV Weeze STV Hünxe II
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00 27 TB Osterfeld RSV Borken IV TuB Bocholt
Sa, 18.11.23 16:15 28 TuB Bocholt TV Sevelen TB Osterfeld
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 29 TSV Weeze TuB Bocholt TV Sevelen
Sa, 25.11.23 15:00 31 RSV Borken IV FS Duisburg SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
Sa, 25.11.23 16:15 30 TV Sevelen TV Voerde TSV Weeze
Sa, 25.11.23 16:15 32 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TB Osterfeld RSV Borken IV
Mi, 06.12.23 19:00 45 TuB Bocholt SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt -
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00 33 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt RSV Borken IV TuB Bocholt
Sa, 09.12.23 15:15 34 TuB Bocholt STV Hünxe II SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
So, 10.12.23 14:00 35 TV Voerde TSV Weeze FS Duisburg
So, 10.12.23 15:15 36 FS Duisburg TB Osterfeld TV Voerde
Sa, 16.12.23 13:00 39 TV Sevelen FS Duisburg TSV Weeze
Sa, 16.12.23 14:00 37 TV Voerde RSV Borken IV STV Hünxe II
Sa, 16.12.23 14:15 40 TSV Weeze TB Osterfeld TV Sevelen
Sa, 16.12.23 15:15 38 STV Hünxe II SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TV Voerde
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 41 TSV Weeze TV Sevelen RSV Borken IV
Sa, 13.01.24 15:00 43 TB Osterfeld TuB Bocholt FS Duisburg
Sa, 13.01.24 16:15 44 FS Duisburg TV Voerde TB Osterfeld
Sa, 20.01.24 12:00 47 STV Hünxe II TB Osterfeld FS Duisburg
Sa, 20.01.24 13:15 48 FS Duisburg TSV Weeze STV Hünxe II
Sa, 20.01.24 15:00 46 TV Sevelen RSV Borken IV -
Sa, 27.01.24 12:00 51 TV Sevelen STV Hünxe II TSV Weeze
Sa, 27.01.24 13:15 52 TSV Weeze RSV Borken IV TV Sevelen
Sa, 27.01.24 15:00 49 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt FS Duisburg TV Voerde
Sa, 27.01.24 16:15 50 TV Voerde TuB Bocholt SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt
Sa, 03.02.24 12:00 55 STV Hünxe II TSV Weeze TV Voerde
Sa, 03.02.24 13:15 56 TV Voerde SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt STV Hünxe II
Sa, 03.02.24 15:00 53 FS Duisburg TuB Bocholt TB Osterfeld
Sa, 03.02.24 16:15 54 TB Osterfeld TV Sevelen FS Duisburg
Fr, 09.02.24 19:00 42 RSV Borken IV STV Hünxe II -
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 57 TB Osterfeld TV Voerde STV Hünxe II
Sa, 17.02.24 15:00 59 SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TV Sevelen TuB Bocholt
Sa, 17.02.24 16:15 58 STV Hünxe II FS Duisburg TB Osterfeld
Sa, 24.02.24 12:00 62 TV Sevelen TuB Bocholt -
Sa, 24.02.24 15:00 63 RSV Borken IV TB Osterfeld TSV Weeze
Sa, 24.02.24 16:15 64 TSV Weeze SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt RSV Borken IV
So, 25.02.24 14:00 61 TV Voerde STV Hünxe II -
Mi, 28.02.24 19:00 60 TuB Bocholt RSV Borken IV -
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00 67 FS Duisburg RSV Borken IV TV Voerde
Sa, 02.03.24 16:15 68 TV Voerde TV Sevelen FS Duisburg
So, 03.03.24 10:00 65 TuB Bocholt TSV Weeze TB Osterfeld
So, 03.03.24 11:15 66 TB Osterfeld SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt TuB Bocholt
Mo, 18.03.24 19:00 72 TB Osterfeld FS Duisburg -
Sa, 23.03.24 15:00 71 TSV Weeze TV Voerde TB Osterfeld
Sa, 23.03.24 15:30 69 RSV Borken IV SG SV Werth/TuB Bocholt STV Hünxe II
Sa, 23.03.24 16:45 70 STV Hünxe II TuB Bocholt RSV Borken IV
letzte Änderung: Montag, 18. März 2024