ATV Haltern ATV Haltern DJK Adler Buldern GV Waltrop SG Ost-Vest SG Ost-Vest SV Teuto Riesenbeck TV Jahn Rheine TV Jahn Rheine TV Westfalia 07 Epe TuS Saxonia Münster II VC Reken VfL Ahaus
ATV Haltern ATV Haltern 3:0 ATV Haltern vs DJK Adler Buldern
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
3:0 ATV Haltern vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 17.02.2024 18:15
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:2 ATV Haltern vs SG Ost-Vest
Mi, 22.11.2023 20:30
Gustav-Adolf-Schule
3:0 ATV Haltern vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 03.02.2024 16:00
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
3:0 ATV Haltern vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 13.01.2024 16:00
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
3:1 ATV Haltern vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 02.03.2024 18:15
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:0 ATV Haltern vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 30.09.2023 16:00
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
3:0 ATV Haltern vs VC Reken
Sa, 18.11.2023 14:30
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
3:0 ATV Haltern vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 23.03.2024 18:00
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
DJK Adler Buldern 1:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs ATV Haltern
So, 28.01.2024 16:15
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
3:0 DJK Adler Buldern vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 24.02.2024 14:30
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
0:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs SG Ost-Vest
Mi, 31.01.2024 20:30
Gustav-Adolf-Schule
0:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 25.11.2023 14:15
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
0:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs TV Jahn Rheine
So, 17.03.2024 14:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
2:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:00
Mehrzweckhalle Buldern
3:0 DJK Adler Buldern vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:30
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
3:2 DJK Adler Buldern vs VC Reken
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:30
Mehrzweckhalle Buldern
2:3 DJK Adler Buldern vs VfL Ahaus
Mo, 16.10.2023 20:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
GV Waltrop 0:3 GV Waltrop vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:45
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Gymnasium
3:1 GV Waltrop vs DJK Adler Buldern
So, 19.11.2023 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
1:3 GV Waltrop vs SG Ost-Vest
Sa, 09.12.2023 17:00
Sportzentrum Nord
1:3 GV Waltrop vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 16.09.2023 15:00
Lindgren Schule - Haus 1
0:3 GV Waltrop vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 20.01.2024 17:15
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
1:3 GV Waltrop vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 28.10.2023 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
1:3 GV Waltrop vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 09.09.2023 16:00
Mehrzweckhalle Buldern
3:0 GV Waltrop vs VfL Ahaus
So, 28.01.2024 15:00
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
SG Ost-Vest SG Ost-Vest 0:3 SG Ost-Vest vs ATV Haltern
So, 10.09.2023 14:30
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
1:3 SG Ost-Vest vs DJK Adler Buldern
So, 29.10.2023 15:00
Gustav-Adolf-Schule
3:0 SG Ost-Vest vs GV Waltrop
Mi, 06.03.2024 20:30
Gustav-Adolf-Schule
3:0 SG Ost-Vest vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 20.01.2024 13:15
Städtisches Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium
2:3 SG Ost-Vest vs TV Jahn Rheine
So, 28.01.2024 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
2:3 SG Ost-Vest vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
Comenius Gymnasium
2:3 SG Ost-Vest vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
So, 14.01.2024 14:00
Comenius Gymnasium
3:1 SG Ost-Vest vs VC Reken
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:15
Nelson-Mandela Schule
2:3 SG Ost-Vest vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 25.11.2023 15:00
Comenius Gymnasium
SV Teuto Riesenbeck 3:1 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 28.10.2023 13:00
Grüne Halle
3:2 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs DJK Adler Buldern
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:15
Gymnasium Dionysianum
3:0 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Grüne Halle
3:2 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs SG Ost-Vest
Mi, 20.09.2023 19:30
Gustav-Adolf-Schule
3:0 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 09.09.2023 12:00
Grüne Halle
3:1 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
Grüne Halle
3:1 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:15
Comenius Gymnasium
1:3 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs VC Reken
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:15
Gymnasium Dionysianum
2:3 SV Teuto Riesenbeck vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Grüne Halle
TV Jahn Rheine TV Jahn Rheine 2:3 TV Jahn Rheine vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 16.09.2023 14:00
Gymnasium Dionysianum
2:3 TV Jahn Rheine vs DJK Adler Buldern
Sa, 09.12.2023 16:15
Grüne Halle
3:0 TV Jahn Rheine vs GV Waltrop
Do, 21.09.2023 20:30
Lindgren Schule - Haus 1
3:1 TV Jahn Rheine vs SG Ost-Vest
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
Gymnasium Dionysianum
3:1 TV Jahn Rheine vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 16.12.2023 14:00
Euregio Gesamtschule
3:0 TV Jahn Rheine vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 11.11.2023 14:00
Nelson-Mandela Schule
3:1 TV Jahn Rheine vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Dionysianum
3:0 TV Jahn Rheine vs VC Reken
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
Gymnasium Dionysianum
2:3 TV Jahn Rheine vs VfL Ahaus
Mo, 19.02.2024 20:00
Euregio Gesamtschule
TV Westfalia 07 Epe 0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 25.11.2023 16:15
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs DJK Adler Buldern
So, 17.09.2023 13:15
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
1:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:15
Gymnasium Dionysianum
2:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs SG Ost-Vest
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Georgschule
2:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Di, 12.03.2024 20:00
Grüne Halle
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Epe
3:1 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Georgschule
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs VC Reken
Sa, 30.09.2023 12:00
Sporthalle Epe
3:1 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Epe
TuS Saxonia Münster II 1:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 20.01.2024 12:00
Städtisches Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium
3:1 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs DJK Adler Buldern
Sa, 17.02.2024 17:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
1:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 16.12.2023 15:45
Mehrzweckhalle Buldern
2:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs SG Ost-Vest
So, 17.09.2023 12:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
0:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:15
Georgschule
0:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 25.11.2023 13:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
0:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
1:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs VC Reken
Di, 19.03.2024 20:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
2:3 TuS Saxonia Münster II vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:15
Grüne Halle
VC Reken 1:3 VC Reken vs ATV Haltern
Di, 05.03.2024 20:30
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
3:0 VC Reken vs DJK Adler Buldern
Di, 19.09.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
3:0 VC Reken vs GV Waltrop
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
3:0 VC Reken vs SG Ost-Vest
Sa, 17.02.2024 17:15
Sporthalle Epe
3:2 VC Reken vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
So, 28.01.2024 15:15
Comenius Gymnasium
0:3 VC Reken vs TV Jahn Rheine
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:15
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
0:3 VC Reken vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 20.01.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
3:0 VC Reken vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
So, 10.12.2023 15:30
Sporthalle Am Rathaus
2:3 VC Reken vs VfL Ahaus
Sa, 13.01.2024 16:15
Grüne Halle
VfL Ahaus 0:3 VfL Ahaus vs ATV Haltern
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:1 VfL Ahaus vs DJK Adler Buldern
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:1 VfL Ahaus vs GV Waltrop
So, 22.10.2023 14:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:1 VfL Ahaus vs SG Ost-Vest
Sa, 02.03.2024 17:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:2 VfL Ahaus vs SV Teuto Riesenbeck
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
0:3 VfL Ahaus vs TV Jahn Rheine
So, 19.11.2023 16:15
Theodor-Heuss-Gymnasium
1:3 VfL Ahaus vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
So, 10.09.2023 14:00
Berufskolleg für Technik
3:0 VfL Ahaus vs TuS Saxonia Münster II
Sa, 03.02.2024 17:15
Anni-Frentrop-Halle
1:3 VfL Ahaus vs VC Reken
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:15
Lindgren Schule - Haus 1