SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II SC Halle SC Union Lüdinghausen SSV Meschede VoR Paderborn II SV Blau-Weiß Sande TuS Saxonia Münster USC Münster III TV Werne
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II 3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs SC Halle
So, 24.03.2024 14:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Städtisches Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gymnasium
2:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
Sa, 17.02.2024 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 27.01.2024 18:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs USC Münster III
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II vs TV Werne
So, 01.10.2023 15:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
SC Halle 3:2 SC Halle vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
So, 10.12.2023 16:30
Sporthalle Ravensberg
0:3 SC Halle vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
1:3 SC Halle vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 11.11.2023 18:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
1:3 SC Halle vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 30.09.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
0:3 SC Halle vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
Sa, 02.03.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
0:3 SC Halle vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
0:3 SC Halle vs USC Münster III
Sa, 27.01.2024 18:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
1:3 SC Halle vs TV Werne
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
Sporthalle Masch 2
SC Union Lüdinghausen 3:2 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
So, 12.11.2023 14:00
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg
3:0 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs SC Halle
So, 14.01.2024 17:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
3:0 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs SSV Meschede
So, 01.10.2023 17:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
3:1 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs VoR Paderborn II
So, 28.01.2024 17:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
3:2 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
So, 22.10.2023 13:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
3:1 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 10.09.2023 17:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
1:3 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs USC Münster III
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Richard-von-Weizsäcker-Berufskolleg
3:1 SC Union Lüdinghausen vs TV Werne
So, 19.11.2023 17:00
Drei-Burgen-Arena
SSV Meschede 2:3 SSV Meschede vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
3:0 SSV Meschede vs SC Halle
Sa, 24.02.2024 19:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
1:3 SSV Meschede vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
3:2 SSV Meschede vs VoR Paderborn II
So, 19.11.2023 14:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
3:1 SSV Meschede vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
So, 15.10.2023 14:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
3:0 SSV Meschede vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 13.01.2024 19:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
3:1 SSV Meschede vs USC Münster III
So, 24.03.2024 14:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
0:3 SSV Meschede vs TV Werne
So, 10.09.2023 14:00
Schule unter dem Regenbogen
VoR Paderborn II 3:0 VoR Paderborn II vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
Fürstenberg Halle
3:1 VoR Paderborn II vs SC Halle
Sa, 20.01.2024 18:00
Fürstenberg Halle
2:3 VoR Paderborn II vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Fürstenberg Halle
3:1 VoR Paderborn II vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 02.03.2024 18:30
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
2:3 VoR Paderborn II vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Fürstenberg Halle
1:3 VoR Paderborn II vs TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 12.11.2023 16:00
Fürstenberg Halle
3:2 VoR Paderborn II vs USC Münster III
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:00
Pelizaeus-Gymnasium
1:3 VoR Paderborn II vs TV Werne
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
Fürstenberg Halle
SV Blau-Weiß Sande 1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 28.10.2023 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs SC Halle
Sa, 18.11.2023 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 03.02.2024 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 27.01.2024 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 23.03.2024 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 30.09.2023 17:00
Sporthalle Sande
1:3 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs USC Münster III
So, 03.12.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Sande
3:2 SV Blau-Weiß Sande vs TV Werne
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Sande
TuS Saxonia Münster 3:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 14.10.2023 15:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SC Halle
Sa, 28.10.2023 18:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:2 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 16.12.2023 18:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 16.09.2023 18:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 24.02.2024 18:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
1:3 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
Sa, 20.01.2024 15:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:2 TuS Saxonia Münster vs USC Münster III
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
3:2 TuS Saxonia Münster vs TV Werne
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
USC Münster III 2:3 USC Münster III vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 16.09.2023 17:30
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
3:0 USC Münster III vs SC Halle
So, 15.10.2023 12:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
3:0 USC Münster III vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
3:2 USC Münster III vs SSV Meschede
So, 10.12.2023 12:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
3:1 USC Münster III vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:30
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
2:3 USC Münster III vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
Sa, 16.12.2023 12:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
0:3 USC Münster III vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 02.03.2024 17:30
Halle Berg Fidel
3:2 USC Münster III vs TV Werne
So, 12.11.2023 12:00
Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium
TV Werne 3:0 TV Werne vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee II
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:00
Lindert-Halle
3:0 TV Werne vs SC Halle
Sa, 21.10.2023 18:00
Ballspielhalle
2:3 TV Werne vs SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sa, 02.03.2024 19:00
Lindert-Halle
3:2 TV Werne vs SSV Meschede
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:00
Lindert-Halle
3:2 TV Werne vs VoR Paderborn II
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
Lindert-Halle
1:3 TV Werne vs SV Blau-Weiß Sande
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Lindert-Halle
0:3 TV Werne vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
Lindert-Halle
2:3 TV Werne vs USC Münster III
So, 25.02.2024 14:30
Lindert-Halle