Soester TV TB Osterfeld TV Hörde III TV Westfalia 07 Epe TuB Bocholt II VC Essen-Borbeck Lüner SV SG Telstar Bochum TSC Eintracht Dortmund WVV-Auswahl m
Soester TV 0:3 Soester TV vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 03.02.2024 18:00
Archigymnasium
0:3 Soester TV vs TV Hörde III
So, 10.09.2023 17:00
Archigymnasium
2:3 Soester TV vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
So, 19.11.2023 17:00
Archigymnasium
0:3 Soester TV vs TuB Bocholt II
So, 15.10.2023 17:00
Archigymnasium
1:3 Soester TV vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:30
Archigymnasium
3:0 Soester TV vs Lüner SV
So, 25.02.2024 17:00
Archigymnasium
3:0 Soester TV vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 23.03.2024 18:00
Archigymnasium
0:3 Soester TV vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 20.01.2024 18:00
Archigymnasium
TB Osterfeld 3:0 TB Osterfeld vs Soester TV
Sa, 21.10.2023 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs TV Hörde III
So, 01.10.2023 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 09.09.2023 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:1 TB Osterfeld vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 17.02.2024 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs VC Essen-Borbeck
So, 28.01.2024 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs Lüner SV
Sa, 23.03.2024 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs SG Telstar Bochum
So, 14.01.2024 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
3:0 TB Osterfeld vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
So, 25.02.2024 16:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
TV Hörde III 1:3 TV Hörde III vs Soester TV
Sa, 16.12.2023 12:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde III vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 20.01.2024 12:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
1:3 TV Hörde III vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:1 TV Hörde III vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 16.09.2023 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
0:3 TV Hörde III vs VC Essen-Borbeck
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde III vs Lüner SV
Sa, 03.02.2024 12:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
3:0 TV Hörde III vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 24.02.2024 12:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
2:3 TV Hörde III vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 02.03.2024 16:00
Phoenix-Gymnasium
TV Westfalia 07 Epe 3:1 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs Soester TV
Sa, 02.03.2024 19:00
Georgschule
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:00
Georgschule
3:0 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TV Hörde III
Sa, 17.02.2024 19:00
Georgschule
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 09.12.2023 19:00
Georgschule
1:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 11.11.2023 19:00
Georgschule
3:0 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs Lüner SV
Sa, 20.01.2024 19:00
Georgschule
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs SG Telstar Bochum
So, 22.10.2023 16:00
Georgschule
0:3 TV Westfalia 07 Epe vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
So, 15.10.2023 16:00
Georgschule
TuB Bocholt II 3:1 TuB Bocholt II vs Soester TV
Fr, 09.02.2024 20:00
Archigymnasium
0:3 TuB Bocholt II vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 28.10.2023 18:00
Langenberghalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt II vs TV Hörde III
So, 14.01.2024 15:30
Langenberghalle
2:3 TuB Bocholt II vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 23.03.2024 19:30
Langenberghalle
1:3 TuB Bocholt II vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 30.09.2023 14:30
Euregiosporthalle
3:1 TuB Bocholt II vs Lüner SV
Sa, 18.11.2023 18:00
Langenberghalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt II vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 09.09.2023 19:30
Langenberghalle
3:0 TuB Bocholt II vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 03.02.2024 15:30
Langenberghalle
VC Essen-Borbeck 3:1 VC Essen-Borbeck vs Soester TV
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
0:3 VC Essen-Borbeck vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 14.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
3:0 VC Essen-Borbeck vs TV Hörde III
Sa, 23.03.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
3:1 VC Essen-Borbeck vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 24.02.2024 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
2:3 VC Essen-Borbeck vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 20.01.2024 20:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
3:0 VC Essen-Borbeck vs Lüner SV
Sa, 28.10.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
3:1 VC Essen-Borbeck vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 18.11.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
3:2 VC Essen-Borbeck vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 16.12.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Prinzenstr.
Lüner SV 1:3 Lüner SV vs Soester TV
Sa, 11.11.2023 17:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
1:3 Lüner SV vs TB Osterfeld
So, 10.12.2023 16:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
3:0 Lüner SV vs TV Hörde III
Sa, 21.10.2023 17:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
2:3 Lüner SV vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Fr, 29.09.2023 20:30
Gymnasium Altlünen
3:1 Lüner SV vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 02.03.2024 18:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
1:3 Lüner SV vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 17.02.2024 17:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
3:0 Lüner SV vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 27.01.2024 17:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
0:3 Lüner SV vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Fr, 15.09.2023 20:00
Gymnasium Altlünen
SG Telstar Bochum 3:0 SG Telstar Bochum vs Soester TV
So, 10.12.2023 17:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
0:3 SG Telstar Bochum vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 16.09.2023 19:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
3:1 SG Telstar Bochum vs TV Hörde III
So, 12.11.2023 17:30
Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle)
3:0 SG Telstar Bochum vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 03.02.2024 19:00
Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle)
3:1 SG Telstar Bochum vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 16.12.2023 19:00
Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle)
0:3 SG Telstar Bochum vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 02.03.2024 19:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
3:1 SG Telstar Bochum vs Lüner SV
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:30
Graf-Engelbert-Schule (3-fach Halle)
2:3 SG Telstar Bochum vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 28.10.2023 19:00
Annette-von-Droste-Hülshoff-Schule
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 3:0 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs Soester TV
Sa, 30.09.2023 17:00
Sporthalle Ost
3:2 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 11.11.2023 15:30
Albrecht-Brinkmann-Grundschule
3:1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs TV Hörde III
So, 19.11.2023 13:00
Sporthalle Ost
3:1 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 27.01.2024 15:00
Sporthalle West
2:3 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 21.10.2023 13:30
Sporthalle Ost
3:0 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs VC Essen-Borbeck
So, 10.09.2023 16:00
Sporthalle Ost
3:0 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs Lüner SV
So, 14.01.2024 11:00
Sporthalle West
3:0 TSC Eintracht Dortmund vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 17.02.2024 17:30
Sporthalle Ost
WVV-Auswahl m 0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs Soester TV
Sa, 24.02.2024 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 09.12.2023 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs TV Hörde III
Sa, 13.01.2024 18:00
August-Döhr-Schule
2:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs TV Westfalia 07 Epe
Sa, 21.10.2023 18:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs TuB Bocholt II
Sa, 13.01.2024 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs VC Essen-Borbeck
Sa, 09.09.2023 18:00
August-Döhr-Schule
1:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs Lüner SV
Sa, 09.12.2023 18:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs SG Telstar Bochum
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule
0:3 WVV-Auswahl m vs TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sa, 09.09.2023 15:00
August-Döhr-Schule