Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 02.09.23 11:00 4 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf ISD Sportverein Hellerhofer SV
Sa, 02.09.23 12:15 5 ISD Sportverein Hellerhofer SV DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sa, 02.09.23 13:30 6 Hellerhofer SV DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf ISD Sportverein
Sa, 02.09.23 23:59 1 TG z.r.E. Schwelm TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Bayer Dormagen
Sa, 02.09.23 23:59 2 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II TSV Bayer Dormagen TG z.r.E. Schwelm
Sa, 02.09.23 23:59 3 TSV Bayer Dormagen TG z.r.E. Schwelm TG z.r.E. Schwelm II
Sa, 09.09.23 15:00 7 SG Kempen-Anrath FCJ Köln DJK SW wU16
Sa, 09.09.23 16:15 8 FCJ Köln DJK SW wU16 SG Kempen-Anrath
Sa, 09.09.23 17:30 9 DJK SW wU16 SG Kempen-Anrath FCJ Köln
Sa, 23.09.23 12:00 10 Hellerhofer SV TSV Bayer Dormagen SG Kempen-Anrath
Sa, 23.09.23 12:00 13 FCJ Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm ISD Sportverein
Sa, 23.09.23 13:15 11 TSV Bayer Dormagen SG Kempen-Anrath Hellerhofer SV
Sa, 23.09.23 13:15 14 TG z.r.E. Schwelm ISD Sportverein FCJ Köln
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 12 SG Kempen-Anrath Hellerhofer SV TSV Bayer Dormagen
Sa, 23.09.23 14:30 15 ISD Sportverein FCJ Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm
Sa, 23.09.23 15:00 18 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK SW wU16
Sa, 23.09.23 16:15 17 DJK SW wU16 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf TG z.r.E. Schwelm II
Sa, 23.09.23 17:30 16 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II DJK SW wU16 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
So, 05.11.23 11:00 19 TSV Bayer Dormagen DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf FCJ Köln
So, 05.11.23 11:00 22 ISD Sportverein SG Kempen-Anrath TG z.r.E. Schwelm II
So, 05.11.23 12:15 20 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf FCJ Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen
So, 05.11.23 12:15 23 SG Kempen-Anrath TG z.r.E. Schwelm II ISD Sportverein
So, 05.11.23 12:15 25 DJK SW wU16 Hellerhofer SV TG z.r.E. Schwelm
So, 05.11.23 13:30 21 FCJ Köln TSV Bayer Dormagen DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
So, 05.11.23 13:30 24 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II ISD Sportverein SG Kempen-Anrath
So, 05.11.23 13:30 26 Hellerhofer SV TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK SW wU16
So, 05.11.23 14:45 27 TG z.r.E. Schwelm DJK SW wU16 Hellerhofer SV
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 28 DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG Kempen-Anrath
Sa, 02.12.23 11:00 34 TSV Bayer Dormagen DJK SW wU16 ISD Sportverein
Sa, 02.12.23 12:00 31 Hellerhofer SV FCJ Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm II
Sa, 02.12.23 12:15 29 TG z.r.E. Schwelm SG Kempen-Anrath DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf
Sa, 02.12.23 12:15 35 DJK SW wU16 ISD Sportverein TSV Bayer Dormagen
Sa, 02.12.23 13:15 32 FCJ Köln TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Hellerhofer SV
Sa, 02.12.23 13:30 30 SG Kempen-Anrath DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf TG z.r.E. Schwelm
Sa, 02.12.23 13:30 36 ISD Sportverein TSV Bayer Dormagen DJK SW wU16
Sa, 02.12.23 14:30 33 TG z.r.E. Schwelm II Hellerhofer SV FCJ Köln
letzte Änderung: Montag, 4. Dezember 2023