Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 03.09.23 11:00 1 MTG Horst VVH Essen Werdener TB
So, 03.09.23 11:00 4 Moerser SC II SuS Olfen TB Osterfeld
So, 03.09.23 12:15 2 VVH Essen Werdener TB MTG Horst
So, 03.09.23 12:15 5 SuS Olfen TB Osterfeld Moerser SC II
So, 03.09.23 13:30 3 Werdener TB MTG Horst VVH Essen
So, 03.09.23 13:30 6 TB Osterfeld Moerser SC II SuS Olfen
So, 03.09.23 16:00 7 SV BW Aasee TSC Gievenbeck II TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 03.09.23 17:15 8 TSC Gievenbeck II TuS Saxonia Münster SV BW Aasee
So, 03.09.23 18:30 9 TuS Saxonia Münster SV BW Aasee TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 24.09.23 11:00 10 TB Osterfeld Werdener TB SV BW Aasee
So, 24.09.23 11:00 16 VVH Essen TuS Saxonia Münster Moerser SC II
So, 24.09.23 12:15 11 Werdener TB SV BW Aasee TB Osterfeld
So, 24.09.23 12:15 17 TuS Saxonia Münster Moerser SC II VVH Essen
So, 24.09.23 13:00 13 TSC Gievenbeck II MTG Horst SuS Olfen
So, 24.09.23 13:30 12 SV BW Aasee TB Osterfeld Werdener TB
So, 24.09.23 13:30 18 Moerser SC II VVH Essen TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 24.09.23 14:15 14 MTG Horst SuS Olfen TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 24.09.23 15:30 15 SuS Olfen TSC Gievenbeck II MTG Horst
Sa, 04.11.23 11:00 25 TuS Saxonia Münster TB Osterfeld MTG Horst
Sa, 04.11.23 12:15 26 TB Osterfeld MTG Horst TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 04.11.23 13:30 27 MTG Horst TuS Saxonia Münster TB Osterfeld
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 19 Werdener TB Moerser SC II TSC Gievenbeck II
Sa, 04.11.23 16:00 22 SuS Olfen SV BW Aasee VVH Essen
Sa, 04.11.23 16:15 20 Moerser SC II TSC Gievenbeck II Werdener TB
Sa, 04.11.23 17:15 23 SV BW Aasee VVH Essen SuS Olfen
Sa, 04.11.23 17:30 21 TSC Gievenbeck II Werdener TB Moerser SC II
Sa, 04.11.23 18:30 24 VVH Essen SuS Olfen SV BW Aasee
So, 03.12.23 11:00 28 Moerser SC II MTG Horst SV BW Aasee
So, 03.12.23 11:00 31 TB Osterfeld TSC Gievenbeck II VVH Essen
So, 03.12.23 11:00 34 Werdener TB TuS Saxonia Münster SuS Olfen
So, 03.12.23 12:15 29 MTG Horst SV BW Aasee Moerser SC II
So, 03.12.23 12:15 32 TSC Gievenbeck II VVH Essen TB Osterfeld
So, 03.12.23 12:15 35 TuS Saxonia Münster SuS Olfen Werdener TB
So, 03.12.23 13:30 30 SV BW Aasee Moerser SC II MTG Horst
So, 03.12.23 13:30 33 VVH Essen TB Osterfeld TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 03.12.23 13:30 36 SuS Olfen Werdener TB TuS Saxonia Münster
letzte Änderung: Montag, 22. April 2024