Moerser SC II SuS Olfen TuS Saxonia Münster MTG Horst SV Blau-Weiß Aasee TB Osterfeld TSC Gievenbeck II VV Humann Essen II Werdener TB
Moerser SC II 0:2 Moerser SC II vs SuS Olfen
So, 03.09.2023 11:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
0:2 Moerser SC II vs MTG Horst
So, 03.12.2023 11:00
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
0:2 Moerser SC II vs TSC Gievenbeck II
Sa, 04.11.2023 16:15
Sporthalle Werden
0:2 Moerser SC II vs VV Humann Essen II
So, 24.09.2023 13:30
Carl-Humann Gymnasium
SuS Olfen 2:0 SuS Olfen vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
Sa, 04.11.2023 16:00
Hoddenhalle - 1-fach-Halle
2:1 SuS Olfen vs TB Osterfeld
So, 03.09.2023 12:15
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
2:0 SuS Olfen vs TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 24.09.2023 15:30
Sporthalle der Mosaikschule
0:2 SuS Olfen vs Werdener TB
So, 03.12.2023 13:30
Sporthalle Werden
TuS Saxonia Münster 0:2 TuS Saxonia Münster vs Moerser SC II
So, 24.09.2023 12:15
Carl-Humann Gymnasium
2:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SuS Olfen
So, 03.12.2023 12:15
Sporthalle Werden
2:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 03.09.2023 18:30
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
2:0 TuS Saxonia Münster vs TB Osterfeld
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
MTG Horst 2:0 MTG Horst vs SuS Olfen
So, 24.09.2023 14:15
Sporthalle der Mosaikschule
0:2 MTG Horst vs TuS Saxonia Münster
Sa, 04.11.2023 13:30
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
2:0 MTG Horst vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 03.12.2023 12:15
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
0:2 MTG Horst vs VV Humann Essen II
So, 03.09.2023 11:00
Franz-Dinnendahl Realschule
SV Blau-Weiß Aasee 2:0 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs Moerser SC II
So, 03.12.2023 13:30
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
0:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TB Osterfeld
So, 24.09.2023 13:30
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
0:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 03.09.2023 16:00
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:2 SV Blau-Weiß Aasee vs VV Humann Essen II
Sa, 04.11.2023 17:15
Hoddenhalle - 1-fach-Halle
TB Osterfeld 2:0 TB Osterfeld vs Moerser SC II
So, 03.09.2023 13:30
ENNI Sportpark Rheinkamp
0:2 TB Osterfeld vs MTG Horst
Sa, 04.11.2023 12:15
Mathilde-Anneke-Gesamtschule
0:2 TB Osterfeld vs TSC Gievenbeck II
So, 03.12.2023 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
2:1 TB Osterfeld vs Werdener TB
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
TSC Gievenbeck II 0:2 TSC Gievenbeck II vs TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 03.09.2023 17:15
Sporthalle der Bonhoeffer Schule
0:2 TSC Gievenbeck II vs MTG Horst
So, 24.09.2023 13:00
Sporthalle der Mosaikschule
0:2 TSC Gievenbeck II vs VV Humann Essen II
So, 03.12.2023 12:15
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
0:2 TSC Gievenbeck II vs Werdener TB
Sa, 04.11.2023 17:30
Sporthalle Werden
VV Humann Essen II 1:2 VV Humann Essen II vs SuS Olfen
Sa, 04.11.2023 18:30
Hoddenhalle - 1-fach-Halle
2:0 VV Humann Essen II vs TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
Carl-Humann Gymnasium
2:0 VV Humann Essen II vs TB Osterfeld
So, 03.12.2023 13:30
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule
2:0 VV Humann Essen II vs Werdener TB
So, 03.09.2023 12:15
Franz-Dinnendahl Realschule
Werdener TB 2:0 Werdener TB vs Moerser SC II
Sa, 04.11.2023 15:00
Sporthalle Werden
0:2 Werdener TB vs TuS Saxonia Münster
So, 03.12.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Werden
2:1 Werdener TB vs MTG Horst
So, 03.09.2023 13:30
Franz-Dinnendahl Realschule
2:0 Werdener TB vs SV Blau-Weiß Aasee
So, 24.09.2023 12:15
Theodor-Heuss-Realschule