Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
So, 03.09.23 11:00 1 Remscheider TV TV Ratingen SG Langenfeld
So, 03.09.23 12:00 4 SG Langenfeld II Hildener AT TuS 08 Lintorf
So, 03.09.23 12:00 7 SV Bayer Wuppertal SV Bayer Wuppertal II -
So, 03.09.23 12:15 2 TV Ratingen SG Langenfeld Remscheider TV
So, 03.09.23 13:15 5 Hildener AT TuS 08 Lintorf SG Langenfeld II
So, 03.09.23 13:30 3 SG Langenfeld Remscheider TV TV Ratingen
So, 03.09.23 14:30 6 TuS 08 Lintorf SG Langenfeld II Hildener AT
So, 24.09.23 11:00 8 TuS 08 Lintorf SG Langenfeld SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 24.09.23 11:00 11 TV Ratingen SG Langenfeld II SV Bayer Wuppertal II
So, 24.09.23 12:15 9 SG Langenfeld SV Bayer Wuppertal TuS 08 Lintorf
So, 24.09.23 12:15 12 SG Langenfeld II SV Bayer Wuppertal II TV Ratingen
So, 24.09.23 13:30 10 SV Bayer Wuppertal TuS 08 Lintorf SG Langenfeld
So, 24.09.23 13:30 13 SV Bayer Wuppertal II TV Ratingen SG Langenfeld II
So, 24.09.23 14:00 14 Hildener AT Remscheider TV -
Sa, 04.11.23 10:00 21 SG Langenfeld SG Langenfeld II -
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 15 SV Bayer Wuppertal II TuS 08 Lintorf Remscheider TV
Sa, 04.11.23 15:00 18 Hildener AT SV Bayer Wuppertal TV Ratingen
Sa, 04.11.23 16:15 16 TuS 08 Lintorf Remscheider TV SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sa, 04.11.23 16:15 19 SV Bayer Wuppertal TV Ratingen Hildener AT
Sa, 04.11.23 17:30 17 Remscheider TV SV Bayer Wuppertal II TuS 08 Lintorf
Sa, 04.11.23 17:30 20 TV Ratingen Hildener AT SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 19.11.23 14:00 25 SV Bayer Wuppertal Remscheider TV SG Langenfeld II
So, 19.11.23 15:15 26 Remscheider TV SG Langenfeld II SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 19.11.23 16:30 27 SG Langenfeld II SV Bayer Wuppertal Remscheider TV
So, 03.12.23 12:00 22 SG Langenfeld SV Bayer Wuppertal II Hildener AT
So, 03.12.23 13:15 23 SV Bayer Wuppertal II Hildener AT SG Langenfeld
So, 03.12.23 14:30 24 Hildener AT SG Langenfeld SV Bayer Wuppertal II
So, 03.12.23 14:30 28 TV Ratingen TuS 08 Lintorf -
So, 21.01.24 11:00 30 Remscheider TV SG Langenfeld TV Ratingen
So, 21.01.24 12:00 35 SV Bayer Wuppertal II SV Bayer Wuppertal -
So, 21.01.24 12:15 31 SG Langenfeld TV Ratingen Remscheider TV
So, 21.01.24 13:30 29 TV Ratingen Remscheider TV SG Langenfeld
So, 21.01.24 14:00 32 Hildener AT SG Langenfeld II TuS 08 Lintorf
So, 21.01.24 15:15 33 SG Langenfeld II TuS 08 Lintorf Hildener AT
So, 21.01.24 16:30 34 TuS 08 Lintorf Hildener AT SG Langenfeld II
So, 18.02.24 11:00 42 Remscheider TV Hildener AT -
So, 18.02.24 12:00 36 SG Langenfeld TuS 08 Lintorf SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 18.02.24 12:00 39 SG Langenfeld II TV Ratingen SV Bayer Wuppertal II
So, 18.02.24 13:15 37 TuS 08 Lintorf SV Bayer Wuppertal SG Langenfeld
So, 18.02.24 13:15 40 TV Ratingen SV Bayer Wuppertal II SG Langenfeld II
So, 18.02.24 14:30 38 SV Bayer Wuppertal SG Langenfeld TuS 08 Lintorf
So, 18.02.24 14:30 41 SV Bayer Wuppertal II SG Langenfeld II TV Ratingen
So, 03.03.24 12:00 46 SV Bayer Wuppertal Hildener AT TV Ratingen
So, 03.03.24 13:15 47 Hildener AT TV Ratingen SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 03.03.24 14:30 48 TV Ratingen SV Bayer Wuppertal Hildener AT
So, 10.03.24 11:00 43 TuS 08 Lintorf SV Bayer Wuppertal II Remscheider TV
So, 10.03.24 12:00 49 SG Langenfeld II SG Langenfeld -
So, 10.03.24 12:15 44 SV Bayer Wuppertal II Remscheider TV TuS 08 Lintorf
So, 10.03.24 13:30 45 Remscheider TV TuS 08 Lintorf SV Bayer Wuppertal II
So, 17.03.24 11:00 53 Remscheider TV SV Bayer Wuppertal SG Langenfeld II
So, 17.03.24 11:00 56 TV Ratingen TuS 08 Lintorf -
So, 17.03.24 12:00 50 SV Bayer Wuppertal II SG Langenfeld Hildener AT
So, 17.03.24 12:15 54 SV Bayer Wuppertal SG Langenfeld II Remscheider TV
So, 17.03.24 13:15 51 SG Langenfeld Hildener AT SV Bayer Wuppertal II
So, 17.03.24 13:30 55 SG Langenfeld II Remscheider TV SV Bayer Wuppertal
So, 17.03.24 14:30 52 Hildener AT SV Bayer Wuppertal II SG Langenfeld
letzte Änderung: Dienstag, 23. April 2024